Lucy b.1875 -
Wibbie b.1905 - Sutton, , MA
Gerald William
Gerald William Jr.
James Hiram
Jeryne Celeste
Kenneth Otis
Michael Olin
Barbara
George Oliver
Gerald b.1940 -
Homer Carlton
Kimberly
Lilly Nazona b.1920 -
Oliver George b.1918 - Otsego, Allegan, MI
Patricia
Violet Katherine b.1917 - Terrytown, Albany, NY
William Henry b.1895 -
Ann
Anthony
Charles
Elise
Gregory
Howard Paul
James
Janine
Jeffrey Scott
Jena
Marilyn
Michael
Michael
Michelle
Myron b.1921 - , , WI
Paul
Renee
Susan
Terrence Allen
Thomas
Amanda Mae
Andrea Jo
Arvin
Barbara
James Patrick b.1959 - Marshfield, , WI
Jason Thomas
Jennifer Margaret
Jeret Michael
Kathi Jo
Kerri Lynn
Lisa Marie
Lori Ann
Melissa Rose
Michael Arron
Samantha Jo
Sarah b.1793 - of, Pellaman
Sharritt Rae
Steven Edwin
Thomas Benedict
Thomas Jon
Timothy Jerard
Charles
Howard J.
Miriam Sue
Violet N. b.1906 - Town Sheboygan Falls, Sheboygan, WI
Erika b.1928 -
Elizabeth b.1835 - , Center, NY
Helen M. b.1893 -
John Julius b.1889 - Shawano, Shawano, WI
Julie Eleanor
Kerry
Marie Helen b.1881 -
Alonzo B. b.1837 -
Burrill Alonzo b.1872 - Toledo, , OH
James Rollin b.1875 -
Andrew Scott
Charles Michael
David James
James Leland
Juilianne Michelle
Karen Michelle
Katherine Alice
Michael Nelson
Michael William
Particia Lynde
Richard Blake
Richard Charles
Richard Manter b.1915 - Springfield, , MA
Robert
Ronald Sprague
Susan Elisabeth
Joyce Marie b.1928 - Montour, Schulyer, NY
Edward b.1915 -
Margaret E. b.1939 -
Wanda May b.1943 -
William Edward b.1955 -
Winifred Maria b.1937 -
Francis b.1875 - Bloomington, McLean, IL
Carrie L. E. b.1853 -
Catherine or Cynthia b.1790 - , Westchester, NY
Myrtle b.1877 - , , IN
Allen
Allen Leslie
Angela b.1974 -
Ben
Bennie Keith
Bonnie Sue
Calvin
Denise
Keith A.
Kim Sue
Linda
Mary J. b.1851 - , Lee, IL
Phebe Ann b.1814 -
Alvin b.1898 - , , MO
Bertha Eloise
Dorothy Ellen
Earl Wallace
Eleanor Mae
Marion b.1800 - of, Monroe, NY
William b.1882 -
William Leonard
Abigail b.1703 -
Adeline b.1816 - Strafford, Orange, VT
Alpheus b.1787 -
Cassandana b.1807 - Tunbridge, , VT
Catherine Green b.1826 - Providence, Providence, RI
Clarence H. b.1889 - of Sturbridge, , MA
Eliza b.1812 - Strafford, Orange, VT
Hannibal b.1834 -
Harriet L. b.1825 -
Henry J. b.1856 -
Irene b.1743 - Coventry, Tolland, CT
James Ephraim b.1828 - Franklin, , CT
Lucid b.1821 - Strafford, Orange, VT
Lucy b.1843 - of, Forest City, Susquehanna, PA
Mary b.1818 - Strafford, Orange, VT
Mercy b.1814 - Strafford, Orange, VT
Oliver b.1810 - Strafford, Orange, VT
Phebe b.1733 -
Bertha b.1858 - , , , Canada
Florence b.1863 - , , , Canada
John b.1835 - , , Ontario, Canada
Myrtice b.1860 - , , , Canada
Noname b.1795 -
Betty
Carleton Holedn b.1898 -
Dilazon or Dellazon b.1842 - , , NY
Fanny b.1869 -
Francis
Frank b.1872 -
Geneive b.1873 -
Harriet b.1837 - , , NY
Jerome b.1840 - , , NY
Lewis J. b.1813 - Reading, Steuben, NY
Malcolm
Nelson b.1900 -
Philander or Fillander b.1847 - , , NY
Tasa Ann b.1844 - , , NY
William Herbert b.1870 -
Frank b.1890 -
Clarence M. b.1909 - , Kalamazoo, MI
Doris Elaine b.1933 - Wakeshma Twp., Kalamazoo, MI
Edward F. b.1883 - Fulton, Kalamazoo, MI
Norman L.
Maud b.1881 - Bordon, , KS
Alan Husley
Hugh Alexander b.1880 -
James b.1847 - Fisherton, Ayrshire, Scotland, UK
James Earnest b.1878 -
James Scott
Jane
Maude Ellen b.1905 - , Marion, NC
Alard
Calvin
Carrie Desire b.1871 -
Charles Edward b.1844 - , , France
Charles I. R. b.1878 -
Clayton b.1921 -
Cora Victoria b.1875 -
Dorothy
Earl b.1896 -
Erma
Ernest H. b.1887 -
Florence Maybelle b.1885 -
Frederick Eugene b.1873 -
Georgiana b.1869 -
Harold b.1896 -
Harold Jr. b.1920 -
Henry b.1899 -
Ida May b.1881 -
Irene b.1902 -
Jennie Pamala b.1866 -
Leo b.1908 -
Luella b.1894 -
Lyle b.1912 -
Mary b.1898 -
Mary b.1877 -
Roland A.
Stephen James b.1864 -
Stephen James (R) b.1864 -
Theresa b.1901 -
Violet b.1902 -
Warren C. b.1904 -
William Benjamin b.1883 -
Almira E. b.1832 -
Clarissa b.1800 -
Clark b.1832 -
Elsie or Alice b.1723 -
George b.1866 - , , NY
Harvey b.1873 - , , NY
Ivadiene D.
Margaret b.1871 - , , NY
Myron b.1868 - , , NY
Ruth Leannah "Ruthie"
William b.1844 - , , NY
Barbara R.
Douglas b.1900 - , , NY
Jane R.
Roetta b.1848 -
Stanley
Electa b.1828 - , , NY
Mildred Frances b.1915 -
[Unknown]
Aruna b.1795 -
Brooke
Carl W.
Charles P. b.1875 - York Twp., Carroll, IL
Frank C. b.1886 -
John
John A. b.1832 - , , NY
Madge Carpenter b.1895 - York Twp., Carroll, IL
Mary b.1844 -
Mary E. b.1846 -
Melissa M.
Minerva b.1824 - , , PA
Nettie Priscilla b.1867 - Adams, Berkshire, MA
Newton Pearl b.1875 - Wales Twp., , St. Clair, MI
Nicholas
Sarah b.1881 - Wales Twp., , St. Clair, MI
Thomas
Tyler
Dell
Hickman b.1828 - of, , MS
Joseph T. Dr. b.1855 -
Lee Darwin b.1905 -
Linnie b.1809 - , Laurence, OH
Reuben b.1806 - , Laurence, OH
Richard b.1789 -
Walt b.1865 - , , NJ
William b.1808 - , Laurence, OH
Ruth Hettie b.1868 - Niles, Berrien, MI
Josephine b.1875 - , , Germany
Julia b.1831 - , , , Canada
Elizabeth b.1778 - of, New Rochelle, Westchester, NY
Charles V. B.
Eric Daniel
Sarah Linton
Stephen Rhodes
William Douglas
[Unknown] b.1791 - , Washington, RI
Benjamin b.1827 -
Carol b.1900 -
Chauncey b.1806 - , , NY
Grace Geneva b.1890 - Andover, , NY
Mary Ann b.1816 - , , NY
Mary Elizabeth b.1815 -
Sarah b.1825 - , , NH
Lora b.1814 - , , VT
Sylvanus H. b.1823 -
George R. b.1856 - Athens, , KS
Solomon b.1798 - Afton Twp., Chenango, NY
Solomon (R) b.1798 - Afton Twp., Chenango, NY
Matilda b.1825 - of, , Ray, MO
Patience Permelia b.1877 - , Kerwin, KS
Ernest Karl b.1915 - Vienna, , Austria
Karl C.
Karl Carpenter Jr.
Kristin
Megan
J. H. b.1869 -
Elizabeth "Betsey" b.1762 - South Hadley, Hampden, MA
Emily Almira b.1830 - Van Buren, Onondaga, NY
George b.1898 -
George W. b.1818 -
Irving W. b.1864 -
Isaiah b.1794 -
Jack
Johnny
Kayla Michelle
Lovenia b.1843 -
Luse or Lucy b.1748 - Norton, Bristol, MA
Lydia b.1795 -
Marilyn Jean
Mary Elizabeth b.1876 -
Morgan Leighann
Pamela Lindsay
Rickey Melvin
Robert A. b.1890 - , , KS
Sophia b.1796 - , Putnam, NY
William b.1795 -
Asa b.1796 -
[Unknown] b.1900 -
Genevieve
Lewis E
Linda
Norbert
Norma
William b.1760 - , , MA
Edna b.1888 - , , VT
John Henry b.1868 -
Miltion Henry Sr. b.1891 -
Florence b.1899 - Springfield, Hampden, CT
Samuel W. b.1828 - Chichester, , NH
Caroline A. b.1827 - , , NY
John Davis b.1848 - Hopkinton, Washington, RI
Elizabeth (Lillie) F. b.1841 - , , , Canada
Ivah Marie b.1893 - Indianapolis, Marion, IN
Henry b.1826 - , , NY
R. Earl b.1851 - Blockville, Chautauqua, NY
[Unknown] b.1800 -
Abraham b.1823 -
Wesley b.1893 -
Josephine Anita b.1860 - Englishtown, , NJ
Christine Lisa
Clyde Leonard (Larry) b.1926 - Joplin, , MO
Clyde Leonard (Lenny)
Joseph
Karen Laverne
Bobby Gene
Caroline "Carrie" b.1837 - , , NY
Mary b.1815 - of, , ME
Patience b.1788 - , Washington, RI
Randee Rae
Ruth Peckham b.1815 - South Kingstown, Washington, RI
Spencer Alan
Louisa b.1774 - Rockingham, Windham, VT
Alberta Margaret b.1887 - Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Alice May
Amelia Henrietta b.1880 - Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Edith Marion b.1892 - Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
James b.1894 - Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Mary Bernice
Philip Anthony
Philip Leslie b.1895 - Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Richard James b.1854 - Auckland, , , New Zealand
Richard Walter b.1883 - Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Jonathan b.1787 - of, , MA
Anita Ruth
Jonathan Joseph
Russell Allen
Russella Ann
Valerie Ann
Virgil Russell b.1926 - Bath, Mason, IL
Cora b.1887 -
Florence V. b.1895 - , , VT
Janett Leota b.1873 - Waterville, , ME
Maggie M. b.1856 -
A. J.
Christopher Shaun
John
Johnathan Robert
Johnathon Job
Joy Carmen
Robert Gordon
Caroline Baily b.1803 -
Carrie F. b.1866 - Hartford, , CT
Elizabeth b.1715 - Norwich, New London, CT
Emeline b.1843 -
Harley
Jamie
Ralph D. b.1810 -
Richard Lee
Wyatt
Mary Olevia b.1852 - , Ontario, Canada
Nancy Ellen b.1846 - , , IN
Titus B. b.1837 -
Lucile Smith b.1905 - Ann Arbor Twp, Ann Arbor, Washtenaw, MI
Maria b.1815 - Mohawk Valley, Herkimer, NY
Alonso b.1837 - , , NY
Elisebeth (Lizzie) b.1865 - Veteran, Chemung, NY
Ida J. b.1875 - Veteran, Chemung, NY
Daniel b.1769 -
Charles b.1774 - Lattingtown, Queens, LI, NY
Ethelinda b.1767 - Lattingtown, Queens, LI, NY
Hannah b.1776 - Lattingtown, Queens, LI, NY
Henderson b.1820 - , , NY
Jacob b.1765 - Lattingtown, Queens, LI, NY
Jordan b.1778 - Lattingtown, Queens, LI, NY
Sarah b.1738 - , , NY
Thorne b.1772 - Lattingtown, Queens, LI, NY
William b.1736 - Lattingtown, Queens, LI, NY
Zeno b.1769 - Lattingtown, Queens, LI, NY
[Unknown] b.1851 -
Abbie Plume b.1884 -
Frederick A. b.1851 - Flatbush, LI, NY
Isabel Elizabeth b.1886 -
Nancy b.1868 -
[Unknown] b.1831 - , , OH
Austin Cole
Brian Donald
Cheri Lynn
Heather June
Mary Louise b.1928 - , Morris, TX
Richard Alvin Jr.
Tiffany Leigh
Thomas M. b.1816 - , , VT
Elinor Clydine
Eulalie C.
J. Clyde b.1897 - Hillsdale, , KS
Leona b.1924 - Woodvill, WIlkinson, MS
Wilma
Ivan Clare b.1896 - Jacksboro, , TX
Ann b.1805 -
[Unknown] b.1832 - , , NY
[Unknown] b.1795 - , , NY
Abigail b.1761 - of, Musketa Cove, LI, NY
Benjamin b.1760 - , , NY
Betsey b.1800 - of, , NH
David b.1688 - of, Bristol, MA
Douglas
Ellen J. b.1820 -
Emmeline b.1829 - New York City, , NY
Florence b.1880 -
Frances Vivian
Irene Electa
Jacob b.1748 - , , NY
Jerry R. b.1849 - , , WI
Jesse C. b.1872 -
Louisa b.1817 -
Marlene Louise
Mary or Molly b.1734 - of, , Bristol, MA
Mary or Molly (R) b.1734 - of, , Bristol, MA
Mary W. b.1848 -
Robert b.1786 - Naples, , NY
Sarah b.1729 - of, Bristol, MA
Sarah (R) b.1729 - of, Bristol, MA
Susannah b.1758 - , , LI, NY
Thomas b.1816 - of New York City, , NY
Willard b.1875 -
[Unknown]
Barry Kevin
Carl
Carla Sue
Catherine b.1829 - , , , Scotland
Charles E. b.1859 -
Corey Stephen
Hannah b.1862 -
Ivan b.1898 - Menan, Jefferson, ID
Jerry Clark
John Richard
Kate b.1890 -
Laura
Melanie Sue
S.
Sibyl
[Unknown] b.1814 - of, , NY
Abby E. b.1843 - , , RI
Elizabeth b.1855 -
Elizabeth b.1853 - Boone, Boone, IA
Fred Ernest b.1884 - , , SD
Lydia b.1760 -
Mary P. b.1793 -
Thonas b.1854 -
Claude b.1902 -
Fred b.1880 - of, Simcoe, Norfolk, Ontario, Canada
Albert G. b.1842 -
Anna C. b.1856 - Gibson, , PA
Clara Lendol b.1851 - Dunham, Missisquoi, Quebec, Canada
Elizabeth B. b.1846 - Fletcher, Franklin, VT
Emma b.1852 -
Franklin Judson b.1850 - Fletcher, Franklin, VT
Julia Belinda b.1853 - Fletcher, Franklin, VT
Luanna Avilda b.1870 - Westmoreland, , NH
Lucretia b.1819 -
Sidney b.1859 -
Silas B. b.1801 -
Willis D. b.1827 -
Willis D. (R) b.1827 -
Maggie b.1858 -
Cellia Elizabeth b.1885 - Mt Pleasant, , PA
Julia Ann b.1810 - of Douglas, Worcester, MA
Julianna b.1813 -
Melinda b.1808 - , Worcester, MA
Chloe b.1745 - Wrentham, Middlesex, MA
Elizabeth b.1832 -
Dyer b.1831 - , , VT
Sarah or Sally b.1733 - of, , MA
Lyman Prosper b.1841 -
Edith Irene
Florence Caroline b.1910 - Andersontwp., Clark, IL
Freda Marie
John Fredrick b.1887 - Anderson Twp., Clark, IL
Mildred Velta
Ivan b.1928 - Arlington, , WA
Rene Emile
Ryder Emile
Sharon
Stephen
Susan
Abigail b.1762 - of, , MA
Abigail A Twin b.1734 - , , RI
Amy or Mercy b.1745 -
Anna A Twin b.1734 - , , RI
Anthony Scott
Betsie B.
Charles C. b.1870 -
Charles W. b.1871 - Willow Creek, Jasper, IL
Clara Elmira b.1858 -
Comfort b.1811 - Douglas, Worcester, MA
Cyrene b.1807 - Douglas, Worcester, MA
Deborah Austin b.1781 - Boston, , MA
Emmeline b.1805 -
Erastus Carpenter b.1815 - Douglas, Worcester, MA
Eric Scott
Ethel b.1855 - Leyden, , MA
Eva May b.1866 - Willow Creek, Jasper, IL
Fredrick R b.1876 - Morehead, Neosho, KS
George Francis b.1894 - Santa Ynez, Santa Barbara, , CA
Gilbert Earl b.1914 - Halfway, , OR
Harriett Ann "Hattie" b.1867 - Willow Creek, Jasper, IL
Harry H. b.1873 - Morehead, Neosho, KS
Hattie E. b.1848 - Malone, , NY
Ian b.1895 -
Israel A. b.1809 -
J. A. b.1868 -
Janet Christina
Jeremy Tyler
John b.1766 - , , MA
John b.1712 - of Warwick, , RI
John Jr. b.1795 - Douglas, Worcester, MA
John b.1893 -
John Jr. b.1742 - , , RI
John W. b.1841 - Valparaiso, Porter, IN
Jordon Lane
Joseph b.1732 - , , RI
Katie Ella
Larry Lane
Lynette Sue
Maria b.1803 - Douglas, Worcester, MA
Martha b.1739 - , , RI
Martha Clarene b.1852 - Clifford, Susquehanna, PA
Mary b.1740 - , Nash, NC
Mary b.1897 - , , MS
Mary b.1780 - of, , GA
Mary Anne b.1854 - , , MA
Mickey
Mrs b.1873 - Willow Creek, Jasper, IL
Newell b.1797 - Douglas, Worcester, MA
Newell b.1803 - Uxbridge, , MA
Nicholas Alexander b.1856 -
Norma Leslie M.
R. Henry b.1845 -
Ray Dean
Rodney R.
Rose M.
Sarah b.1846 -
Sarah Elizabeth "Beth"
Sharla Janelle
Sheryl Lynn
Theresa Ellen
Thomas b.1737 - , , RI
Thomas A. b.1830 -
William b.1823 - of, , Canada
William D. b.1815 - , , OH
William H. b.1845 - , Orange, NY
William Norman b.1858 -
William Vachel b.1869 - Willow Creek, Jasper, IL
Adaline b.1833 -
Alexander O. b.1840 -
Bethia b.1846 -
John A. b.1866 -
John S. b.1835 -
Mabel b.1870 -
Martha E. b.1838 -
Miriam L.
Miriam L. (R)
Thomas C. b.1843 -
William b.1815 -
Karlee Rae
Mark b.1954 -
Marlo
Mary b.1728 - of Pomfert, Windham, CT
Rebecca b.1770 - Pomfret, Windham, CT
Reuben b.1808 - of, Henderson, , NY
John J. b.1899 - , , VT
Charles b.1788 -
Catherine b.1768 -
Annie Laura b.1905 - Pittsburg, Camp, TX
Marian Elizabeth b.1925 -
Claydean b.1865 - of, , Ashland, OH
Etta b.1869 - of, Ashland, OH
Laura b.1867 - of, Ashland, OH
Samuel F. b.1836 - of, , OH
Charles b.1865 - of, New York City, , NY
Clara Lorinda b.1888 - St. Louis, Saint Louis, MO
George Calvin b.1869 - Brownhelm, Lorain, Ohio
Ada b.1903 - Erie Twp., District 65, Ottawa, OH
Elsie M. b.1902 - of, Howard Beach, Nassau, NY
Emery Vincin b.1881 -
Theresa Louise b.1892 - Maspeth, , NY
[Unknown]
Barbara Eleanor
Charles Daniel "Chucky"
Charles William b.1907 - Brooklyn, New York, NY
Charles William b.1873 - Dresden, Saxony, Germany
Clara Anna b.1905 - Brooklyn, New York, NY
Dennis Michael
Donna Joyce
Harold Raymond "Mickey"
Harold Raymond b.1924 - Brooklyn, New York, NY
Helen Bernice b.1922 - Brooklyn, New York, NY
John Arthur b.1913 - Brooklyn, New York, NY
Linda Carol
Maria "Mae" b.1909 - Brooklyn, New York, NY
Willard Everett b.1917 - Brooklyn, New York, NY
Williard Robert "Willie" b.1957 - Elizabeth, Union, NJ
Edward
Henry B. b.1878 - , , MI
Rudolph Henry b.1909 - Moddersville, Missaukee, MI
Seth
Margaret b.1708 - Sherborn, Middlesex, MA
Rodney b.1813 - of, Grafton, , MA
Marie b.1814 - of, Fort Covington, Franklin, NY
Winfred b.1911 -
Mary Elizabeth b.1814 -
Melinda b.1833 -
John B. b.1823 - of, , NY
Albert b.1914 - , , MI
Allen Edward
Harold Wayne
Harold Wayne
Linda Lee
Thomas Wayne
Pauline Mary b.1895 - , St. Marys, PA
Amanda Joann
Anna C. b.1823 - , Jefferson, NY
Casey Edward
Christopher Michael
Douglas Lee
Douglas Lee Jr.
Fanny b.1788 - of, , NH
Frederick George b.1878 - Evart, , MI
Freeman b.1935 - Jamestown, Chautauqua, NY
Greg
Harry Ormond b.1874 -
Heidi Michelle
Huldah b.1764 - Vernon, Hartford, CT
Ione Gertrude
Irene b.1888 -
Jay Lee
Larry Phillip
Linda Lee
Lucinda b.1857 - , , NY
Mario Anthony
Orange C. b.1850 -
Ruth b.1891 -
Shawn Anthony
Steve
Tanner James
Vandehey b.1909 - , , WI
Clara b.1878 -
Patricia Lillian
Paul Karl b.1900 - Mexico City, , MExico
Brady John
Gabrielle Brenae
John b.1847 -
Margaret b.1831 - Old MacHer, Aberdeen, Scotland
Timothy John
Andrea Renee
Walter b.1795 - , , CT
Charles W. b.1909 - , , MI
[Unknown] b.1831 - of, , KS
Dennis Wayne
Andrew Russell b.1849 - , Morgan, TN
Alonzo Herman b.1880 - , Morgan, TN
Anna Cordelia b.1874 - , Morgan, TN
Burnice Webb
Calvin Kingsley b.1879 - Glenmary, Scott, TN
Calvin Kingsley b.1912 - , , TN
Calvin Kingsley b.1879 - Glenmary, Scott, TN
Charles b.1883 - Huntsville, , TN
Hollis Oscar b.1876 - , Morgan, TN
Horrace Atley b.1871 - , Morgan, TN
John Granville b.1869 - , Morgan, TN
Linnie Emerine b.1872 - , Morgan, TN
Lurie Maud b.1884 - , Morgan, TN
Mildred Elizabeth
Orlando Holcomb b.1877 - , Morgan, TN
Paul Russell b.1909 -
Russel
Ruth Ann
Stephen
William Ernest
Clara b.1889 - , , WV
[Unknown] b.1855 - , , NY
Ada b.1858 - Newfield, Tompkins, NY
Alice E. b.1844 -
Allie Mae b.1890 - , , TX
Almira b.1810 - Montpelier, , VT
Amos b.1797 -
Carpenter b.1753 - , , NY
Charles
Dennis b.1838 -
Don
Elijah Carpenter b.1839 - Brooklyn, Kings, NY
Elizabeth b.1779 - of, , NY
Ellen b.1870 -
Eugene Napolean b.1857 - Rome, Floyd, GA
Harry
Harry G. b.1884 - , , MI
Helen
Henry b.1727 - , , NY
James
James
Jane Frances b.1834 - , , CT
Jerauld
Jeremiah b.1813 -
Jeruald
John Charles
Joseph b.1750 - , , NY
Lewis
Lydia F. b.1830 - , , CT
Maria Almira b.1836 - Thompson, Windham, CT
Marissa Lynne
Mary A. b.1842 - Franklin, Merrimack, NH
Melanie Anne
Pauline b.1909 - , , MI
Phebe Lovinia b.1832 - , , CT
Ricky
Robea b.1788 -
Ron
Sarah b.1792 - of Moriah, Essex, NY
Sarah (Sate) A. b.1857 - Leonidas Twp., St. Joseph, MI
Sarah or Fannie b.1790 - , , CT
Tiffany
Walter
Walter
William b.1774 - , , NY
William A. b.1829 -
William David
Charles H. b.1840 -
Guy b.1871 - Greenwood, , MO
Harry Reid b.1880 - Indianapolis, , IN
Ralph b.1884 -
Mildred b.1930 - NY, , NY
Calista b.1833 -
Donald George
Harry b.1895 -
Lorene Joyce
Izetta Elizabeth b.1901 - East Corinth, , ME
George A. b.1894 - Ulysses, Potter, PA
Nettie Gown b.1892 - Clark County, IL
Eliza Jane b.1848 - of, Bethany, Genesee, NY
Jennie b.1847 - of, , Ashland, OH
Nathan b.1784 - , Washington, RI
Cherokee M. b.1828 - , , NY
Virginia R. b.1923 - Athens, Calhoun, MI
Angelina b.1844 -
Asa b.1750 - , , MA
Bezer L. b.1849 -
Burr Buchanan b.1880 - Mason, , MI
Carrie Anna b.1872 - New York City, New York, NY
Grace G. b.1850 - of, Castleton, Rutland, VT
Helen b.1877 - New York City, New York, NY
Lansing Edgar b.1842 - Groton, Tompkins, NY
Leigh Francis b.1882 -
Leonard b.1823 -
Lewis Jonathan b.1837 - Groton, Tompkins, NY
Lillian Gertrude b.1869 - Vineland, , NJ
Loren Wheaton b.1840 - Groton, Tompkins, NY
Luther b.1764 - of, , CT
Margaret Amelia b.1833 - Groton, Tompkins, NY
Mary Diane b.1830 - Groton, Tompkins, NY
Milton b.1795 - Lanesboro, Berkshire, MA
Milton Luvane b.1826 - Groton, Tompkins, NY
Neal
Nellie L. b.1873 - Groton, Tompkins, NY
Polly b.1778 - of, , MA
Rowena L. b.1870 - Groton, Tompkins, NY
Rufus Eugene b.1835 - Groton, Tompkins, NY
Rufus Pratt b.1841 - Belchertown, Hampshire, MA
Rufus Tyler b.1874 - New York City, New York, NY
S. b.1826 -
Sarah Catherine b.1823 - Cheshire Harbor, Berkshire, MA
Stephen Northrup b.1828 - Groton, Tompkins, NY
Vernon Eugene b.1878 -