Batsey M. b.1827 -
William b.1850 - , , IL
Margaret b.1775 - of, Washington, RI
[Unknown] b.1804 -
Carl Edward b.1884 - Adams, , MA
Clyde Grady
Ellen
Eunice b.1800 - of, , VT
Ezra Deacon b.1796 - of Gerry, Chautauqua, NY
Harris Meigs b.1877 - Adams, , MA
Ira B. b.1850 -
Jack Steven
Kenneth
Mary R. b.1816 - , , CT
Meigs C. b.1849 - Adams, , MA
Robert
Robert Gregory
Susan b.1804 - , , CT
Susan b.1804 - , , CT
Waldemar Spaulding b.1881 - Cheshire
Alfred b.1810 -
Donald Gilbert
Mollie b.1715 -
Barbara Ann
Thomas Peter b.1910 - Waco, , TX
Tommy Ray
Mary or Polly b.1787 - Horseheads, Montgomery, NY
Clara Jane b.1856 - of, Bridger, , MT
Freeman Edward Jr.
Irvin b.1900 -
Katherine Suzanne
Michelle Christine
Alonzo b.1854 -
Bernice June
Henry b.1787 - , , NH
Howard Burdette b.1905 - Montezuma, Mercer, OH
Jean Arlene
Joyce Elaine
Robert B.
Roberta
Deanna Mary
Donald
Ella Louise
Frederick John
Gary John
James Donald
Janice Elizabeth
John b.1877 -
John Frederick
Joy Isabel
Kathy Ann
Kenneth Harold
Mary Elizabeth
Thomas Kenneth
Virginia Marie
Lousia M. b.1890 -
Debbie b.1955 - , , OR
Jonathan
Marsha Ann
Michael Leonad b.1951 - , , OR
Pearl b.1956 - , , OR
Rhonda
Robert Brion b.1954 - , , OR
Ronald
Ruby Marie b.1948 - , , OR
Steven Edward
William
Nicholas b.1797 - of, , NY
Joseph b.1750 - , Botetourt, VA
Sarah Jane "Jenny" b.1776 - , Botetourt, VA
Sarah Jane "Jenny" (R) b.1776 - , Botetourt, VA
Clarence Carpenter b.1885 - San Luis Obispo, Slovang, CA
Edna May b.1888 - San Luis Obispo, Slovang, CA
John Bell b.1838 - Fulton, Whiteside, IL
Andrew Lee
Barbara Jo
Burton Joe
Jerry Jacob
Joseph William
Kimberly Dawn
Mary "Molly" b.1750 - , , CT
Terry Eugene
Bertha C. b.1887 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Bertha C. b.1887 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Louisa Maud b.1884 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Louisa Maud b.1884 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Mabel S. b.1893 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Mabel S. b.1893 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Carleton Berrian b.1890 - Maplewood, , NJ
Clarence B. b.1862 - of, , NY
Constance
Daniel b.1892 - Maplewood, , NJ
Douglas
Marion b.1888 - Maplewood, , NJ
Robert
William
[Unknown] b.1829 -
[Unknown] b.1879 - of Washtenaw, MI
Anne Bolton
Charles E. b.1888 - , , NY
Edith Jane
Elmer J. b.1853 - , Bristol, MA
Geraldine
Glen B. b.1898 - , , NY
Harold F. b.1882 - , , NY
Helena B. b.1867 -
Julia Drowne
Mary Irene b.1919 - Frederick, , CO
Stasie E. b.1894 - , , NY
Thomas b.1847 - , , NY
William Douglas b.1887 -
William Douglas
Wesley b.1875 -
Everett C. b.1882 - , , WI
Halsey Carpenter b.1914 - , Richland, WI
Alice
Issachar b.1794 -
John J. (Jack) b.1898 -
Lucinda b.1837 -
Lucinda (R) b.1837 -
Mary Loretta
Sarah b.1756 - , Kent, RI
[Unknown] b.1889 -
Caylee
Darlene Lucinda
Deborah (Debbie) Ann
Javier
Richard Henry William b.1944 - Glens Falls, , NY
Richard Henry William
Twanette Dawn
Sophronia b.1812 - of, , MA
Tiffany Kay
Willie Rosalie b.1892 - Blacksburg, York, SC
Maria b.1856 -
Mary Roxanna b.1825 - of, , , NY
Abby b.1790 - , , CT
Gladys Carpenter b.1894 - Manchester, , CT
John Strong b.1860 - of Manchester, , CT
John Strong b.1893 - Manchester, , CT
Maria b.1790 -
Helene Antoinette Lucrese b.1897 - Nice, , France
Maud b.1877 - of, Dawson, PA
Parthenia b.1859 - of, , PA
Joan b.1802 -
Darwin b.1840 - , , PA
Peter Joseph b.1864 - , , NY
Sanford b.1831 -
Alexandra Millette
Erick Dunn
Michael Mosher
Phillip Hunnicut
David Steele
Harry Steele b.1914 - Syracuse, , NY
Nancy Lane
Ruby b.1892 - Atlanta, , GA
Anna Idell b.1857 -
Mahala Anna b.1887 - Orient, , IA
Abigail b.1693 - of Oyster Bay, , NY
Anna C. b.1851 -
Benjamin b.1758 -
Cynthia b.1816 - Champion, Jefferson, NY
Dale Robert
Darlene Laree
Denise Maree
Duane Robert
Edmond J. b.1862 - of Bay Shore, , LI, NY
Gynne
Hannah b.1737 - of Oyster Bay, Queens, LI, NY
Hannah b.1807 - of Jericho, Queens, LI, NY
Jemima b.1750 -
Joseph b.1788 - Ashford, Windham, CT
Lukey or Sukey b.1798 - , , NH
Robert
Sophronia b.1790 -
Stephen b.1828 - of Jericho, Queens, LI, NY
William Bennett b.1868 - Sea Cliff, Nassau, NY
Adam Blake
Alice Ruth
David Harold
Devin Nicole
Harold Dean (Shot)
Jerry Franklin
Lavina b.1828 - of, , MS
Minnie Pearl b.1866 - Of, , , TN
Steven Michael
Violet b.1897 - of, Chariton, Lucas, IA
Addison F. b.1819 - , , NY
Annie Laurie b.1880 -
Bonnie
Carol
Charity Alice b.1724 - of, Warwick, Kent, RI
Claudine
Darlene
David b.1839 - , , MI
Dawn
George b.1870 - Salem, Washtenaw, MI
Helen
Helen Pearl b.1925 - Sugar Creek Twp., Venango, PA
Hellen Moore b.1831 - , , OH
Irene b.1864 - , Washtenaw, MI
James P. b.1834 - of, , Ontario, Canada
Jeffrey Kenneth
Jo Ann
Karen Irene
Mae Bernice b.1876 -
Marian or Marion b.1902 - Pottstown, Chester, PA
Martha b.1861 - , , IL
Martin Leonard b.1839 - East Hampton, , CT
Maud Ethel b.1884 -
Myka Paige
Rachael b.1800 - of, CAnandaigua, Ontario, NY
Sarah E. b.1845 - , , OH
Sarah L. b.1868 - , , IL
Stephen b.1839 - of Stephentown, Rensselaer, NY
Susan b.1848 - , , MA
Susan b.1837 -
Thomas Allen b.1879 - Demar, Tioga, PA
Thomas Wiley b.1836 - of Stephentown, Rensselaer, NY
Walter Harold
William (Will) b.1867 - Salem, Washtenaw, MI
William John b.1949 -
[Unknown] b.1829 - , , NJ
Albert C. b.1854 -
Clara Frances b.1925 - Washington Cntr., , MO
Fred C. b.1851 -
Jennifer Leigh
Mary or Maria G. b.1857 -
Orin S. b.1832 -
Francis M. b.1857 -
[Unknown] b.1714 -
5 b.1755 - Killingly, Windham, CT
Aaron
Abby J. b.1842 - Taunton, Bristol, MA
Barbara Ann
Beverly Ann
Charles M. b.1851 -
Cheryl
Cody Tyler
D. R. b.1856 - of, , MS
Dan Cyril b.1848 - Greenfield, Lackawanna, PA
Donella Lee
Donna Rae
Elizabeth b.1657 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Ellen M. b.1838 - , , MA
Emmett
Ernest R. "Rick"
George Elder b.1750 - Cumberland, Providence, RI
Hannah b.1735 - Hardwick, Worcester, MA
Hannah b.1751 - Killingly, Windham, CT
Harriet b.1826 -
Hepsibah or Hepzibeth b.1772 -
Isaiah b.1748 - Killingly, Windham, CT
James b.1821 -
Jane b.1836 -
Jeffrey Dale
Joan
John b.1746 - Killingly, Windham, CT
John Chem b.1886 - Homer, Calhoun, MI
John Homer
Joseph H. b.1813 - , Long Island, NY
Joseph Lee b.1806 -
Joseph Tyler b.1841 - Greenfield, Lackawanna, PA
Judith b.1757 - , , MA
Julia Ann b.1846 - Greenfield, Lackawanna, PA
Kenneth Hastings
Kenneth Henry
Levelle b.1899 - Atlanta, , GA
Linda Ellen
Lois
Lucinda b.1838 - Greenfield, Lackawanna, PA
Lucinda A. b.1869 -
Lucy b.1753 - Killingly, Windham, CT
Lucy A. b.1813 - , , NY
Martha W. b.1824 -
Mary b.1818 - Brockport, Monroe, NY
Mary b.1711 - Norwich, New London, CT
Mary A. b.1835 - Greenfield, Lackawanna, PA
Melvin H. b.1872 - , , VT
Minnie b.1863 -
Montgomery b.1881 - of, , NE
Mortimer b.1821 - , , NH
Nadine Leann
Olive b.1793 -
Oscar b.1874 -
P. b.1790 -
Penny Lynn
Percy Arthur b.1901 -
Rhoda b.1702 - Norwich, , CT
Robin Janeliese
Ron
Roy
Roy Jr.
Ruth D.
Sarah b.1841 -
Sarah L. b.1867 - , , IL
Seth b.1788 - , , CT
Sherleigh Eileen b.1931 - San Luis Obispo, , CA
Silas b.1829 -
Stephanie I.
Sylvia b.1823 -
Tiffany
Tylman Carpenter b.1843 - Greenfield, Lackawanna, PA
William K. b.1875 -
Daphne Ann b.1926 -
David Vincent b.1899 - Alfred, Allegany, NY
David Vincent b.1924 - Zanesville, Muskingum, OH
Janet Lee
Nancy Ann (Eliza) b.1815 - , , , Ireland
Charles Wesley b.1855 -
John Leslie b.1898 - of Atlantic City, Fremont, WY
Albert Milton b.1855 - New Hampton, Chickasaw, IA
Effie b.1877 - , , KS
Ornon Milton b.1879 - Sharon, Indian Territory, KS
Edna b.1893 -
Blaine Charles
Brandon Charles
Brandon Tyler
Derek Michael
Heather Beth
Rebecca Jean
Donna b.1865 - , , , Canada
Frank b.1838 - , , , Canada
Lulu b.1861 - , , , Canada
Clifford Laverne
Eugene b.1850 -
Grenville b.1850 -
Harold C. b.1898 -
James b.1862 - , , MI
Joan A.
Mavon Olin b.1857 -
Susan Marie
Terri Ann
Vinnie Ann b.1891 - Harrisburg, Ottawa, MI
Rachel E. "Grace" b.1874 - , , NY
Sally Ann b.1810 - , , NY
Anna b.1757 - South Kingstown, Washington, RI
Anna b.1746 - , , RI
Mary b.1755 - , Washington, RI
Renewed b.1782 -
Robert b.1749 - , , RI
Thomas b.1844 - of, Kingstown, Washington, RI
William b.1775 - , Washington, RI
William (R) b.1775 - , Washington, RI
Rhoda b.1780 - , , VA
Craig Andrew
David b.1784 - Chester, OR, Goshen, Orange, NY
Melvina Sarah b.1849 - Newwark, Ontario, NY
Pauline Dorothy A Twin
Sophia b.1828 -
Adelaide b.1896 - , , NY
[Unknown] b.1715 -
[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1874 -
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1826 - , , NY
[Unknown] b.1716 - , , RI
[Unknown] b.1890 - York Twp., Washtenaw, MI
[Unknown] b.1853 - , Washtenaw, MI
[Unknown] b.1855 - Saline, York Twp, Washtenaw, MI
[Unknown] b.1860 - Saline, York Twp, Washtenaw, MI
1
Agnes Mary b.1891 -
Albert (Burt) Emerson b.1869 - York Twp., Washtenaw, MI
Amelia Adaladi b.1848 - , Ontario, NY
Anna Eleanor b.1901 - Boston, , MA
Anna Melita b.1902 - Pittsfield, Washtenaw, MI
Anthony b.1813 - , Ontario, NY
Baby A Twin b.1906 - Salem, Washtenaw, MI
Benjamin F. b.1867 - , Montcalm, MI
Blanche L. b.1892 - Saline, York Twp., Washtenaw, MI
Carle Jo
Carrie Estelle b.1866 - York Twp., Washtenaw, MI
Catherine b.1815 -
Clarence b.1850 - Saline, York Twp., Washtenaw, MI
Clarence W. b.1888 - York Twp., Washtenaw, MI
Clark b.1813 - , Ontario, NY
Clifford Bumpus
Clifford Mendel
David
David
Dawn M.
Donald E. Jr.
Edna Marie b.1900 - London, , Canada
Edward Elmo b.1874 - Old Springfield, Limestone, TX
Elizabeth b.1926 - of, Liverpool, , England, UK
Elizabeth ten Eyke b.1853 - of, Cazenovia, Madison, NY
Elsie Alberta
Elwood Clark b.1868 - Pittsfield, Washtenaw, MI
Eugene M. b.1877 - Prairieville, Barry, MI
George Boardman J. b.1867 - Swanton, , VT
George Boardman J. b.1867 -
Hebron b.1852 - Saline, York Twp., Washtenaw, MI
Henrietta F. b.1832 -
Henry
Henry Clark b.1842 - Athens, Calhoun, MI
Howard I. b.1883 - Detroit, Wayne, MI
Ira b.1842 - Saline, York Twp., Washtenaw, MI
James b.1927 - Saline, Washtenaw, MI
James Edgar b.1836 - , Ontario, NY
James Michael
Jane b.1841 - Saline, York Twp., Washtenaw, MI
Joanna b.1740 - , Bristol, MA
John C. Jr.
John C. b.1880 - York Twp., Washtenaw, MI
John S. b.1870 - Prairieville, Barry, MI
Jonah b.1740 -
Judith Ann
Julia b.1882 - , , OH
Justin Michael
Kathryn
Lance b.1898 - London, Ontario, Canada
Leon C.
Levi S. b.1814 -
Linna A. b.1879 - York Twp., Washtenaw, MI
Lisa
Lloyd Morton
Louise Elnor
Lucienne Eva
Lula May A Twin
Lyman b.1861 - Surryville, , OH
Mabel A Widow b.1774 - of New London, , CT
Madeline b.1848 - Saline, York Twp., Washtenaw, MI
Madeline (R) b.1848 - Saline, York Twp., Washtenaw, MI
Majorie L.
Marcia
Marcia Ann b.1844 - Marlow, Cheshire, NH
Margaret or Margit E. b.1894 - York Twp., Washtenaw, MI
Maria Templeton b.1815 - , , PA
Marilyn
Mary b.1838 - Saline, York Twp., Washtenaw, MI
Mildred I.
Mortimer Leander b.1873 - Prairieville, Barry, MI
Nathaniel b.1740 - Exeter, , NH
Nellie M. b.1846 - of Norton, , MA
Ola L. b.1871 - Saline, York Twp., Washtenaw, MI
Ora M. b.1881 - York Twp., Washtenaw, MI
Pamela Kay
Patience b.1794 - , , MA
Patience b.1769 - Warren, RI
Peggy Ann
Rachel A. b.1831 - , , Canada
Rank
Rowena L. b.1845 - , Ontario, NY
Samuel N. b.1856 - Prairieville, Barry, MI
Sarah b.1795 - of, , VT
Shirley
Spencer b.1843 - Pittsfield, York Twp., Washtenaw, MI
Steven Lloyd
Virgil Lee
William C. b.1858 - York Twp., Washtenaw, MI
Wilma Irene
John R. b.1816 - , Bristol, MA
Catherine Ann
David Jeffries
Max Eugene
Neil Arden b.1918 - , Crawford, PA
Thomas Arden
Virginia Lee
William Joseph b.1888 - Meadville, , , PA
William Joseph
Dorothy A.
George D. b.1881 - , , KS
George W.
Georgia G.
Ivy G.
John D. b.1866 - Labette, Edna, KS
[Unknown]
Becky Gale
Ida b.1857 - , , OH
Jody Lee
Robert B b.1903 - , CA
Roberta Dee
Rosella b.1835 - Starksboro, Addison, VT
Steven Willis Jr.
Steven Willis
Tamara Jane
Thomas Irving
Timothy Francis
Abner b.1853 -
Augusta La Moine b.1839 - Holland Patent, , NY
Emma Louisa b.1845 - Holland Patent, , NY
Eliza b.1802 - of, Orange, NY
Kali M. S. "Kate" or "Catherine" b.1828 - , , NY
John b.1817 - , , NY
Zettie Barbara b.1859 - Trenton, , ME
Grace L.
Marion Ruth
Ralph L. b.1887 - Marcellus, , MI
Edward b.1864 - of, , MI
Hannah or Mary b.1779 - Torrington Twp, Litchfield, , CT
Moses b.1742 - Barre, Washington, VT
Edgar b.1870 - , , NY
Isabelle Winn b.1872 - Gorham, Ontario, Canada
Almira b.1815 - Montague, Franklin, MA
Amanda b.1811 -
Caroline Elizabeth
Elijah b.1767 -
Eliza r.1828 - Congregational Church, Montague, Franklin, MA
Ephraim b.1730 - of Troy, Rensselaer, NY
Ernest H. b.1878 - , , MI
Hattie G. b.1840 -
Henry b.1839 -
Janet Louise
Julia b.1818 - Montague, Franklin, MA
Lucius b.1808 - Montague, Franklin, MA
Minerva b.1831 -
Moses b.1821 - Montague, Franklin, MA
Olive b.1804 -
Salmon b.1780 - Montague, Franklin, MA
Sarah b.1822 -
Sarah b.1785 -
Sidney b.1824 -
Warren b.1813 - Montague, Franklin, MA
[Unknown]
Betsy
David Roland b.1908 - Mount Pleasant, Titus, TX
Alice
Alta Marie A Twin
Alton A Twin b.1929 - Dundee, Yates, NY
Alton Merton
Bob
Bonnie Marie
Bradley b.1847 - of Sherman, , MI
Charles Henry b.1859 - , Perry, OH
Christopher
Cliff b.1890 -
Debra Ann
Eber b.1819 -
Edna Fay b.1887 - Hastings, Adams, NE
Eleanor Lorraine
Eric
Gertrude Olga "Gertie" b.1885 - , Harrison, IA
Irene Palmer
Kathy
Kim Marie
Laura A. b.1813 - Evans, Erie, NY
Leonard b.1839 -
Lucretia Rosetta b.1892 -
Lyle James
Michael Norman
Myrtal Charles b.1895 - Cuba, Allegeny, NY
Pauline b.1824 -
Polly b.1822 -
Richard Norman
Roland Alonzo b.1898 - Franklin, Franklin, NE
Susannah b.1791 - Granville, Hampden, MA
Thankful b.1809 -
Barton b.1853 - , , OH
Charlie b.1876 - , , OH
Elias b.1863 - of, , OH
Florence b.1856 - , , OH
Frank b.1869 - , , OH
George b.1831 - of, , OH
John R. b.1862 - , , OH
Rosena b.1859 - , , OH
Unis b.1780 -
Priscilla b.1836 -
[Unknown] b.1887 - , , PA
Everett or Avert b.1790 - Walpack, Sussex, NJ
Frances Caroline b.1900 - Henryville, Lawrence, TN
[Unknown] b.1745 -
Abraham Rugg b.1813 -
Aldice Walter b.1843 - Waterford, Caledonia, VT
Alice b.1880 - , , MI
Betty Jean
Caroline Carpenter b.1859 - Chelsea, , VT
Catherine Lucille
Charles b.1838 - Waterford, Caledonia, VT
Charlie b.1813 - Norway, Herkimer, NY
Chaz Rene'e
Edith b.1869 - St. Johnsbury, Caledonia, VT
Edward Harlan b.1864 - St. Johnsbury, Caledonia, VT
Eleazer b.1820 - of, Starksboro, Addison, VT
Eliza Mason b.1855 - , , VT
Eva b.1867 -
Eva J. b.1856 - Huntington, Chittenden, VT
Harry E. b.1879 - of, Crawford, PA
Heather Elise
Helen Carpenter b.1898 -
Helen Maria b.1858 - , , VT
Ida May
Ida May b.1901 -
Idella b.1899 - , Alcorn, MS
Irene M. b.1915 - Avoca, , MI
Ivan E. b.1912 - of Canandaigua, Ontario, NY
Jammie Norman
Janet Eleanor
Jonathan b.1826 - Waterford, Caledonia, VT
Jonathan Carpenter b.1867 - St. Johnsbury, Caledonia, VT
Julia b.1860 - , , VT
Keith William
Martha A. b.1850 - , , VT
Martha Ellen b.1862 - St. Johnsbury, Caledonia, VT
Mary b.1845 - Starksboro, Addison, VT
Mary Elizabeth b.1789 - , Lincoln, KY
Mary Leota b.1902 - , , PA
Meryle b.1892 - , , OH
Noble b.1816 - , , VT
Norma Katherine b.1938 - Dolson Twp.
Pauline
Philopena b.1799 - , , NY
Ralph H. b.1895 -
Reva Mae
Samuel b.1733 - , , NY
Sarah A. b.1840 - , Windham, VT
Timothy
Twila June
Viola Pearl
Wanda b.1892 -
William b.1761 - , , MA
Florence F. b.1927 - Wheeling, Ohio, WV
Dorothy Jane b.1912 - Seattle, King, WA
Eleanor Clyde b.1916 - Seattle, King, WA
Robert Roy b.1886 - Ashland, , WI
Robert Roy Jr. b.1909 - Seattle, King, WA
Carpenter b.1830 - , , PA
Charles b.1843 -
Clara b.1841 -
Emily b.1844 -
Henry b.1809 -
Lundy b.1839 -
Mary Ann b.1834 -
Samuel b.1836 -
Sarah b.1832 - , , PA
Watson b.1837 -
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Horace b.1897 -
Margaret Kathryn b.1915 - , , IA
Marnie
Nancy
Amy Beth
Daniel Robert
David William
William Ralph b.1927 -
Mary Ann b.1846 - Waddington, , NY
Pearl Frederika b.1889 -
David b.1712 - , Bristol, MA
David b.1699 - , Bristol, MA
Elizabeth b.1748 - , Bristol, MA
[Unknown] b.1832 -
Burr b.1901 -
Daniel Newcomb b.1820 -
Harvey b.1774 - , , MA
Hezekiah b.1810 -
Jabez b.1714 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Jabez b.1735 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Mary Ann b.1816 -
Prudence b.1749 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Prudence (R) b.1749 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Sylvester b.1788 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Sylvester b.1762 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Zenas b.1829 - of, Clifford Twp., Suaquehanna, PA
Eva Thelma b.1887 - of Union Twp., Sherman, KS
Fanny Hallock b.1856 -
Lucia E. b.1905 - Brazil, Clay, IN
Wilamina b.1827 -
Catherine Ann b.1856 -
Mary Elizabeth b.1849 - Westernville, Oneida, NY
Esther b.1829 - Parish, , NY
Hannah b.1819 - , , NY
Mabel
Sylvanus M. D. b.1819 -
Catherine or Kitty b.1860 - , , IA
[Unknown]
Ann b.1825 -
D. J.
Debra
Donald Lawrence
Maria b.1834 - Glen Cove, Queens, LI, NY
Stella b.1898 -
Adrian W. b.1837 -
Azubah H. b.1828 -
Elizabeth Azubah b.1848 - , , NY
George B. b.1825 - , , NY
Gershom S. b.1842 -
Jane L. b.1811 - , , NY
Kate Frances b.1858 - , , NY
Luther D. b.1850 -
Lyman H. b.1833 -
Mary Bateman b.1863 - , , NY
Mary S. b.1896 -
Minerva A. b.1847 -
Nathaniel S. b.1808 -
Russell b.1827 -
Sidney C. b.1832 -
Silas G. b.1846 -
[Unknown]
Amy Lillian
Bryan Normon
Deborah Lynn
Florence Therese
Isabelle M. R. b.1920 - North Adams, Berkshire, NY
Kenneth Russell
Laura b.1811 -
Leo Alden b.1901 - Woonsocket, Providence, RI
Leonard Joseph
Lisa Marie
Louise Irene
Mark Joseph
Normon Waldo b.1926 - Woonsocket, Providence, RI
Raymond Aime b.1922 -
Robin Douglas
Russell George Horace
Stephanie Anne
Stevie Emma
Susan Elaine
Thomas Joseph
Donnie Lee
George Lee
George Ronald
Joe Lynn
Kevin
Lorrie Ann
Paul Jeffery
Robin
Edwin Y. b.1825 - , , NY
Frank B. b.1855 - , , IL
John b.1778 - of Willington, , CT
Josephine Louise b.1849 - Peroria, Dekalb, IL
Margaret b.1859 - , , WI
Mary b.1741 - , , NJ
Josephine b.1833 - of Joliet, , IL
Bert b.1889 - Howell, Livingston, MI
Fred K. b.1816 - Newark, , NY
Charles W. b.1845 - , , NY
Etta b.1848 - , , NY
Robert G. b.1823 - , , NY
Anne b.1805 -
Frances "Fannie" b.1833 - Burgoon, Sandusky, OH
Allen A. b.1842 - , , CT
Carlos A. b.1867 - , Toland, CT
Ebenezer b.1773 - Killingly, Windham, CT
Ebenezer b.1798 - of Waterford, , VT
Filamon b.1796 - of Waterford, , VT
John b.1770 - Killingly, Windham, CT
Mary b.1728 - New Britain, , CT
Mary b.1728 -
Samuel b.1751 -
Mary Alice b.1864 -
William Judson b.1835 - , , NY
Chad William
Elizabeth Elaine "Beth"
Janet Marie
Ollis Glenn
Rita Kay
Thomas Glenn
William Alvin "Bill"
Edward Clarence b.1895 -
Ella Mae b.1883 -
Ethel b.1901 -
Florence b.1904 -
Guy
Henry b.1760 - , Botetourt, VA
Jane b.1831 - Jackson, Roane, VA
Laura b.1897 -
Martha b.1817 - , , VA
Rosie b.1899 -
Samuel b.1876 -
Sarah b.1826 - , Mason, VA
Susan b.1816 - , Jackson, VA
Elizabeth Bunyan b.1750 - of, Morris, NJ
Gertrude b.1883 -
Edna Ruth
Ezra Henry b.1904 - Birthright, Hopkins, TX
Levilla Martha b.1910 -
Thomas Edward
Vera Emmaline
Rebecca G. b.1863 - Mamroneck, Westchester, NY
Silas b.1802 -
Edith b.1919 - Liverpool, , England
Elizabeth Ann b.1849 -
Susan b.1861 - of, , VT
Mather b.1897 -
[Unknown] b.1816 - , , NY
1 b.1783 - of Rupert, Bennington, VT
2 b.1785 - of Rupert, Bennington, VT
3 b.1787 - of Rupert, Bennington, VT
4 b.1790 - of Rupert, Bennington, VT
5 b.1791 - of Rupert, Bennington, VT
7 b.1795 - of Rupert, Bennington, VT
8 b.1797 - Guilford, Windham, VT
9 b.1799 - Guilford, Windham, VT
Abraham or Abram Jr. b.1780 - , , NY
Abrahan Capt. b.1815 - , , NY
Alvin T. b.1876 - , , MI
Amanda Mary b.1819 - Marion, Marion, OH
Amasa b.1760 - of Dartmouth, Bristol, MA
Amasa b.1793 - Guilford, Windham, VT
Amasa Seth b.1862 - Payson, Utah, UT
Andrew J. b.1838 -
Andrew Jackson b.1841 - , Cass, IL
Ann
Bessie b.1892 -
Bessie Alvina b.1884 - Ogden Center, Lenawee, MI
Betsy Matilda b.1825 - Marion, Marion, OH
Beverly Ruth
Billy Ray
Bradley Heath
Bruce
Calvin Orsemus b.1827 - Marion, Marion, OH
Catherine Leon
Cecil Eugene b.1927 -
Celinda Hannah b.1832 - , Marion, OH
Cemantha Ann b.1839 - , Cass, IL
Charles b.1828 -
Daniel b.1862 -
Daniel Ray
David Jr. b.1718 - , , CT
David Dudley b.1835 - , LA Salle, IL
Donald Ray
E. H. b.1830 -
Emelyn P. b.1841 - New Bedford, , MA
Emelyn P. (R) b.1841 - New Bedford, , MA
Emma b.1859 -
Ernest b.1875 - Near, MAple Springs, , NY
Fayette b.1815 - , , NY
Florence
Grace Felt b.1873 - Buffalo, Erie, NY
Hannah Matilda b.1852 - Centerville, Davis, UT
Harold
Harriet Belinda b.1856 - Centerville, Davis, UT
Henry Madison b.1829 - Big Island, Marion, OH
Henry William b.1842 - of, , MA
Hilah b.1812 - , , NY
Howard Earl
James b.1811 - , , OH
James Milton
Jane Adeline b.1845 - Dells, Columbia, WI
Janie Mae
Jefferson Riley b.1822 - Marion, Marion, OH
Jeremy Rae
Julia Ann b.1859 - Payson, Utah, UT
Kesiah b.1830 - Middlesex, Essex, VT
Kyle Austin
Leah
Libbie b.1862 -
Lois
Lottie J. b.1871 - Near, MAple Springs, , NY
Margaret b.1863 -
Maurice b.1870 -
Mildred b.1895 -
Pauline
Ralph
Ralph Swisher b.1900 - , , Mexico
Randolph P.
Ray Alexander b.1894 - Near, Collierville, Fayette, TN
Rebecca Leann
Sarah b.1695 - , , RI
Sarah b.1854 -
Sarah b.1862 -
Sarah Katherine
Sophronia b.1878 -
Stephen Amasa b.1817 - Marion, Marion, OH
Thomas
Vaneita Hazel b.1915 - Sweet Home, , OR
William H. b.1840 - of, Ellery, Chautauqua, NY
Zoe Evelyn b.1874 -
Rebbeca J. b.1830 - of, , NJ
William b.1860 - , , WI
Alva b.1906 - , Delta, TX
Edna b.1905 - , Delta, TX
James Albert b.1886 -
Norman b.1905 - , , TX
Rose
Anna B. b.1894 - of Wayland, Steuben, NY
Carrie
Christopher
Dawn
Donald Joseph b.1923 - Rutland, Bennington, VT
Donald Joseph Jr.
Donielle Rienne
Fawn Marie
John
Josephine b.1894 - , , TN
Judy
Kevin David
Lavona J.
Leah Maude b.1888 - of, , MA
Linda Dawn
Mary Ellen
Mary Lacy b.1865 - , , NY
Melanie
Michelle Lee
Orlow b.1889 - Deer Lodge, , TN
Peggy
Richard b.1922 - Manchester, Ontario, NY
Stacey Lynn
Stephen
Tammy
Thomas
Tracey