Fannie Ruth b.1886 -
Fern b.1883 -
Brandi Nichole b.1998 - San Antonio, , TX
Cherie Jeannine Ivie
Faith
Jason Andrew
Jennie M. b.1847 -
Jordan Monet
Katherine Marie
Krichelle Marie
Krystal Ann
Lathan E.
Mark Allen
Melissa Diane
Michael Raymond
Miranda Jean
Mitchell John
Norman
Sean Francis
Shannon Marie
Sheryl Luther
Sondra Lynne
Susan Louise
W. Irving b.1868 - , , PA
W. Irving Jr. b.1894 - Reading, Berks, PA
Eloise
Gary
H. L. "Wec" b.1908 - Adna, , WA
Jo Ann
Benjamin Franklin b.1831 - Whiting, , VT
Charlotte Monk b.1836 -
Elsie May b.1888 - Clarksville, , NH
Elwin b.1855 -
James R. b.1843 - Conewango, , NY
Jennie Edith b.1878 - Columbia, , NH
Mary D. E. b.1837 - Conewango, , NY
Orvilla Lyman b.1883 - Clarksville, , NH
Ray Everett b.1881 - Stewartstown, , NH
Susan b.1801 -
Thomas b.1807 - Orwell, , VT
Volney b.1840 - Conewango, , NY
Warren b.1834 - Conewango, , NY
Hattie M. b.1854 -
Valeria b.1908 -
Margaret b.1902 - Ovid Twp., Branch, MI
Huldah b.1811 -
Thomas Markley b.1845 - of, Albany, , MD
William Wright b.1882 -
Allen Lee
Amber Nicole
Brandon Christian b.1993 - Ft. Carson, , CO
Edgar Vincent b.1914 - Ft. Wayne, Allen, IN
Francis Marion (Bud)
Jerome Frederick (Jerry) Jr.
Jerry Lee b.1936 - , Wells, IN
Marvin Lee
Marvin Xavier b.1998 - , , MExico
Mickey Allen
Stephen Ray (Steve)
Veronica Lynn
Vicki Pearl (Sissy)
Wanda Jean
Yvonne Jeanette (Bonnie)
[Unknown]
Albro b.1807 -
Catherine T. b.1805 - Cambridge, NY
Charles b.1899 - of Milbrook, , NY
Hannah Maria b.1815 - , , MA
James
Jonathan b.1810 - , , NY
Sarah b.1844 - , , NY
Susanna b.1763 - , , NY
Mehitable b.1733 -
Samuel b.1725 - of, Walpole, Cheshire, NH
Elizabeth b.1871 - , , NY
Genevive "Jean" b.1898 -
Guerre b.1875 -
Harold T.
Leda May b.1877 -
Marian A. b.1852 -
Sylvester b.1829 -
Talcott Clifford b.1855 -
[Unknown] b.1900 -
Anita Christine
James McCoy
Julie Lynn
Kimberly Jo
Robert Sherman
Robert Sherman Jr.
Tina Marie
Elizabeth Mercer b.1805 - , , NJ
Frances b.1848 - Rochester, , NY
Ziba b.1817 -
Bert b.1874 - of, , MI
Bertha M. b.1900 -
Elizabeth b.1779 - Warwick, Orange, NY
Eva May b.1905 -
Fannie S. b.1902 -
Hattie b.1897 -
Howard B. b.1898 -
Robert J.
Sally Maria Sarah b.1813 - Warwick, Orange, NY
Gaynell b.1936 - Sparta, Alleghany, NC
Wanda Alice
Carl Carpenter b.1889 - Adrian, , OH
Gladys Glenn b.1891 - Adrian, , OH
Irena Joyce b.1892 - Adrian, , OH
Lyman B. b.1861 - of, , MI
Nina B. b.1887 - Adrian, , OH
Gail Colleen
Sabra L. b.1834 - of, , , Medina, OH
Sarah Elizabeth b.1897 -
Bethena or Bethiah b.1791 -
Marletta b.1865 - of Barry or Allegan, MI
Tracy Marie
Park Hopkins b.1863 - , , WV
Jane b.1830 - , , PA
Lydia b.1774 - of, , VT
Margerete
Phoebe b.1810 - , , NY
Simon b.1820 -
William b.1796 -
[Unknown] b.1847 - , , , NY
Ellen Cornelia b.1825 - of Woodstock, Windsor, CT
Jean E. b.1917 - Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Jonathan b.1771 -
Margaret b.1797 -
Olive b.1856 - Sharon, MA
Sarah Jane "Jane T." b.1887 - , , NJ
Sherry
Wilma
Brutus C. b.1874 - Posey, Madison, KY
Elizabeth b.1872 - Posey, Madison, KY
Gracie b.1879 - Kirksville, Madison, KY
Harriet b.1878 - Posey, Madison, KY
Jason Walker b.1841 - , Madison, KY
Margaret J. b.1868 - Posey, Madison, KY
Owen b.1880 - Posey, Madison, KY
Phoebe Jane b.1856 - , Madison, KY
William M. b.1845 - , Madison, KY
Aaron b.1775 -
Andrew Griffin A Twin
David Cameron A Twin
Elizabeth Alice Fredericks
Robert D. Jr.
Earl P. b.1895 - Sioux City, , IA
Carol Jeanne
Dewey Dolph b.1898 - Caroline, , NY
Donald Earle
Gerald Lee
Harold Richard
Jason Daniel b.1976 -
Joyce Eleanor b.1941 - Ithaca, , NY
Ryan David b.1978 -
Stephen
Issac b.1856 -
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
1
2
Abigail or Abba b.1738 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Agustus
Alden b.1900 -
Arnold
Constance Elinor b.1946 - Rome, , NY
Edgar b.1894 -
Edith b.1904 -
Effie b.1892 -
Elizabeth
Elizabeth E. b.1771 - , , MA
Ellen Bertha b.1947 - Rome, , NY
Elsie
Esther b.1771 -
Frances Elizabeth b.1842 - New York, , NY
Gladys
Gretchen Sue b.1951 - Rome, , NY
Helen
James Albert b.1890 - Anderson Twp., Clark, IL
Jerry Leroy
John
John b.1793 - of, VT
John Henfield b.1944 - Rome, , NY
Joseph Riley b.1859 - of, , Vigo, IN
Linford Jay b.1903 - Veteran, Chemung, NY
Lori Beth
Louise A. b.1837 - , , Canada
Mabel
Margaret b.1912 - Gary, Lake, IN
Margaret Elizabeth b.1810 - , , SC
Martha b.1782 - , , RI
Mary b.1785 - , , MA
Milo b.1898 -
Nancy b.1780 - , , NH
Nancy E. b.1870 -
Ralph b.1783 -
Richard
Robert Albert b.1910 - Camden, , NY
Robert Oliver b.1948 - Rome, , NY
Susanna b.1749 - of, , NY
Thomas Jay Carpenter b.1875 - Newfield, Tompkins, NY
Virginia
Walter
Walter b.1902 -
William b.1823 -
Winfield b.1896 -
Daniel b.1829 - , , NY
Emily b.1834 - , , NY
Jane b.1837 - , , NY
John Braley b.1790 - Landgrove, Bennington, VT
Laura b.1825 -
Mary b.1827 - , , NY
Nancy Wheeler b.1818 - Willsborough, Essex, NY
Phoebe b.1831 - , , NY
George Washington b.1838 -
James B. b.1810 - , , NC
James Viceroy b.1832 -
John Zachariah b.1830 -
Nancy Isabella b.1835 -
Alphonse b.1818 - Camden, Oneida, NY
Angelina b.1818 - , , NY
Anson b.1826 - Fairfield, Huron, OH
Charles
Chauncey b.1792 - Cheshire, Berkshire, CT
Christian Edward
Daniel b.1798 - Camden, Oneida, NY
David
Elizabeth b.1814 - , Westchester, NY
Floyd b.1852 -
Freeman b.1830 - Fairfield, Huron, OH
Gerald b.1900 -
Gerald K. Sr. b.1935 - Portsmouth, , OH
Gerald K. III
Gerald Keith Jr.
Gladys b.1903 - , , OH
H. O. b.1827 -
Henry b.1859 -
Jacob b.1855 - of Contoocook, , NH
Laura b.1831 - Sandy Creek, Oswego, NY
Patience b.1777 - Westminister, Windham, VT
Robert
Ruth b.1832 - Sandy Creek, Oswego, NY
Salome b.1823 -
Theodosia b.1838 - Fairfield, Huron, OH
Vesta b.1819 - Vienna, Oneida, NY
Wendi D.
C. A. b.1871 - of, Ensley Twp., , Newaygo, MI
Patricia Ann
Ada Ellen b.1867 -
Nellie N. b.1870 - , Dallas, IA
A Daughter b.1818 - Ararat, , PA
A Son b.1819 - Ararat, , PA
A. N. Dr. b.1830 -
Aaron b.1826 - , , NY
Achsah b.1782 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Amelia Whiting b.1875 - Mt. Holly, Burlington, NJ
Anna b.1805 - Pittsfield, , MA
Anna Howard b.1846 - Pittsfield, Berkshire, MA
Arthur b.1801 - Pittsfield, , MA
Arthur Wellington b.1842 - Pittsfield, Berkshire, MA
Caroline b.1803 - Pittsfield, , MA
Caroline Carpenter b.1844 - Pittsfield, Berkshire, MA
Charles W. b.1841 -
Clara Catlin b.1810 - Harford, Susquehanna, PA
Clinton b.1900 - of Honeoye, Ontario, NY
Cornelius Boardman b.1875 - Plainfield, Union, NJ
Donald Whiting b.1879 - Northampton, Hampshire, MA
Ebenezer Denison b.1828 - Ararat, , PA
Edna Mae b.1897 - Roswell, Chaves, NM
Edward Catlin b.1816 - Ararat, , PA
Edward Griswold b.1816 - Harford, Susquehanna, PA
Edward Griswold (R) b.1816 - Harford, Susquehanna, PA
Elizabeth b.1747 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
George Seymour b.1850 - Amherst, Hampshire, MA
Grace Purl (or Pearl) b.1900 - El Dorado, Butler, KS
Harriet Ann b.1817 - Harford, Susquehanna, PA
Harriet Eva b.1871 -
Harriet Wadsworth b.1820 - Ararat, , PA
Henry Disbrow b.1875 - Fitchburg, Worcester, MA
Henry Mather b.1843 - Amherst, Hampshire, MA
Jabez b.1787 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Jared b.1806 - Harford, Susquehanna, PA
Joab b.1784 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Job b.1779 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
John b.1746 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
John b.1777 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
John Mason b.1851 - Amherst, Hampshire, MA
John Sherrerd b.1881 - Mt. Holly, Burlington, NJ
John Wadsworth b.1806 - Harford, Susquehanna, PA
Julie Ann
Julius b.1832 - Ararat, , PA
Kelie
Maria Seymour b.1846 - Pittsfield, Berkshire, MA
Marjorie Edwards b.1877 - Northampton, Hampshire, MA
Mary b.1769 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Mary (R) b.1769 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Mary Catherine b.1856 -
Mary Ella b.1869 - Ararat, , PA
Mason Whiting b.1840 - Amherst, Hampshire, MA
Mason Whiting b.1872 - Plainfield, Union, NJ
Mercy b.1769 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Mercy (R) b.1769 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Morgan Carpenter b.1847 - Pittsfield, Berkshire, MA
Nancy b.1804 - Milford, , PA
Nanne b.1754 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Nanny b.1773 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Nellie Edwards b.1889 - Dayton, Montgomery, OH
Polly b.1771 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Polly (R) b.1771 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Polly Wadsworth b.1820 - Harford, Susquehanna, PA
Richard
Royal b.1813 - Ararat, , PA
Wellington b.1782 - , , NY
Wellington Hart b.1812 - Harford, Susquehanna, PA
William Carpenter b.1839 - Pittsfield, Berkshire, MA
William Seymour b.1810 - Harford, Susquehanna, PA
William Seymour b.1873 - Plainfield, Union, NJ
William Wellington b.1841 - Amherst, Hampshire, MA
Williston Kingsbury b.1825 - Ararat, , PA
Ann b.1876 -
Frances Isabel b.1908 -
Buel b.1907 - Racine, Racine, WI
Florence b.1903 - , , WI
Henry C b.1862 - , , IL
Muriel Louise b.1904 - Racine, WI
Vera
Margaret b.1798 - Lewiston, , NY
Elizabeth Marie (Patty)
Matilda b.1832 - of, Cuyahoga, OH
[Unknown] b.1831 - , , NY
[Unknown] b.1819 - , , NY
1 b.1818 - White Plains, Westchester, NY
Amanda Malvina "Anna" b.1826 - , , NY
Amelia b.1835 - Locust Valley, Queens, LI, NY
Andrew b.1749 - Oyster Bay, Queens, LI, NY
Angelina R. b.1830 - MacEdon, Wayne, NY
Anna b.1832 - MacEdon, Wayne, NY
Benjamin b.1797 - of, Greenburgh, NY
Caroline S. b.1821 - Macedon, Wayne, NY
Caroline S. (R) b.1821 - Macedon, Wayne, NY
Charles b.1806 - Locust Valley, Queens, LI, NY
Daniel b.1825 - , Westchester, NY
Daniel b.1811 - White Plains, Westchester, NY
Edwin b.1828 - MacEdon, Wayne, NY
Elias b.1822 - , , NY
Hannah b.1757 - Oyster Bay, Queens, LI, NY
Henry P. b.1835 - MacEdon, Wayne, NY
Henry Upton b.1795 - Washington, Dutchess, NY
James b.1785 - of White Plains, Westchester, NY
James (R) b.1785 - of White Plains, Westchester, NY
James (R) b.1785 - of White Plains, Westchester, NY
James b.1751 - Oyster Bay, Queens, LI, NY
Jane b.1809 - White Plains, Westchester, NY
Jane (R) b.1809 - White Plains, Westchester, NY
Joel b.1825 - MacEdon, Wayne, NY
Joseph b.1738 - Oyster Bay, Queens, LI, NY
Joseph I. b.1823 - MacEdon, Wayne, NY
Louisa b.1838 - MacEdon, Wayne, NY
Maria b.1807 - White Plains, Westchester, NY
Maria (R) b.1807 - White Plains, Westchester, NY
Maria F. b.1840 - MacEdon, Wayne, NY
Martha Jane b.1837 - Locust Valley, Queens, LI, NY
Mary b.1745 - Oyster Bay, Queens, LI, NY
Phebe b.1797 - New York City, , NY
Phebe b.1805 - White Plains, Westchester, NY
Phebe (R) b.1805 - White Plains, Westchester, NY
Phebe Jane b.1776 - , Westchester, NY
Rebecca Willetts b.1808 - , , NY
Richard Willetts b.1864 - of Booton, , NJ
Robert b.1742 - Oyster Bay, Queens, LI, NY
Samuel Jr. b.1708 - Oyster Bay, Queens, LI, NY
Samuel b.1740 - Oyster Bay, Queens, LI, NY
Sarah W. b.1830 - New York City, New York, NY
Thomas b.1755 - Oyster Bay, Queens, LI, NY
2 b.1928 - Mulberry, , TX
Albert Sidney b.1896 - , Hopkins, TX
Almeron b.1802 - , Erie, PA
Anna b.1771 - , , CT
Barbara Ann
Beaula Sarah Jane b.1894 - , Hopkins, TX
Bertram Orland b.1898 - London, , England, UK
Charles Jean
Clella Elizabeth
Clyde b.1888 - of, , , WI
Cyrus b.1800 - , , NY
Doris June
E. L. b.1822 -
Effie Lou b.1883 - , Hopkins, TX
Elbert Tom b.1896 - , Hopkins, TX
Electa b.1806 - Edmevanston, Ostego, NY
Electa b.1787 - , , NY
Eliab b.1769 - , , CT
Elias b.1798 - , , NY
Elias b.1773 - , Erie, PA
Elias B. b.1748 - Windham, Woodstock, CT
Elias R. b.1821 - , Montgomery, NY
Elizabeth b.1831 -
Elizabeth or Betsy b.1795 - , , NY
Emmaline Mae b.1885 - Granbury, Hood, TX
Emmarilla (Rilla) F.H. b.1886 - , Hopkins, TX
Evander b.1775 - , , CT
Evandor b.1775 - , , CT
Fletcher Harris b.1856 - , Cook, TX
Harmon b.1792 - , , NY
Harry b.1895 - , Hopkins, TX
Henry Allen
James Orland
Jane Edith
John Laban Henry b.1892 - , Hopkins, TX
Julius b.1785 - , , CT
Lewis b.1797 - , , NY
Lydia Mae b.1904 - Greenup, Cumberland, IL
Margaret Lucille
Maria b.1804 - Edmevanston, Ostego, NY
Mary Frances
Myrtle b.1886 - of, , , WI
Norman b.1799 - , , NY
Norman Franklin b.1892 - , Hopkins, TX
Patricia Ann
Pauline b.1926 - Mulberry, , TX
Rachel Burnice b.1890 - , Hopkins, TX
Riley b.1860 - Olive Hill, Carter, KY
Robe
Romie
Sarah P. b.1826 -
Susan b.1752 - of, , CT
Teddy Wayne
Wanda Nell
Willie Dell
Zerviah b.1767 - , , CT
Elizabeth b.1771 - , , NC
Alice Beatrice b.1898 -
Ezekiel b.1735 -
[Unknown] b.1808 -
Anna Alisha
Gary
Hubert b.1908 - , Niagara, NY
Justine
Loraine
Raymond b.1880 - Lockport, Niagara, NY
Caroline "Carrie" b.1849 - , Warren, PA
Louis b.1858 -
Maricia Lynn
Melva
Sarah b.1738 - , , MA
Thomas b.1892 -
Jon b.1720 -
Abigail b.1783 - , , NY
Benjamin b.1788 -
Egbert b.1853 - of, , NY
Elizabeth b.1772 - , Westchester, NY
Hannah b.1747 - , , NY
Serepta b.1786 -
Thomas Jr. b.1745 - Salem, Westchester, NY
Elsie Kathryn b.1914 -
[Unknown] b.1794 - , Westchester, NY
Brandi Kay
Darryl Delaine
Hazel Era
Jaren Curtis
Mary b.1880 -
Scott Jay
Shannan Delaine
Travis Scott
Helen b.1888 -
L. J. b.1862 -
Laura b.1882 -
Samuel b.1885 -
Esther b.1850 - , , NY
Minerva b.1879 -
Connie Jean
Cornelius Francis b.1923 - Weare Twp., Oceana, MI
Gregory Andrew
James Cornelius
Jennifer Ann
Mary Lou
Sandra Marie
Susan Frances
Ann b.1729 -
Elizabeth Archer b.1846 - Ypsilanti, Washtenaw, MI
Betsey b.1836 -
Anne b.1828 - , Orange, NY
Caroline S. b.1838 - , , NY
Clara M. b.1833 - , Orange, NY
Isaac Carpenter b.1836 - , Orange, NY
James b.1806 - , , NY
Mary b.1830 - , Orange, NY
Hannah b.1780 - Canterbury, Orange, NY
Agnes b.1772 - , , LI, NY
Bert b.1891 - , , MI
Elaine Doris
Grace
Roy b.1898 -
Cynthia
Gary b.1941 - of Rochester, Monroe, NY
Gerald
John b.1782 - , , NY
Judy
Pamela Lee
Paul
Philip
Mary Jane b.1857 - of, Vermillion Twp., Ashland, OH
[Unknown] b.1843 - , , PA
Amey Doris b.1899 - Ashaway, Hopkinton, RI
Everett Dale b.1904 - Stockton, Rooks, KS
Farrell Foster
James b.1784 - of, Alleghany, NY
Jennifer Lynn
John
Paul Everett
Stephanie Sue
Theodore Julian b.1857 - Welton, Clinton, PA
Wanda Mae
James b.1844 - of, Bay City, , MI
Julia Etta b.1847 -
Clara b.1875 -
Daniel b.1870 -
Ella M. b.1872 -
Freda J. b.1868 -
Grace b.1895 -
Judson b.1848 -
Marion b.1899 -
Helen b.1895 - , , CA
Ashley Nicole
Milton John
Peter b.1837 - of, Fairfield, Herkimer, NY
Valari Kay
Vicky Ellen
James b.1874 - Columbus, Franklin, OH
Margaret b.1840 -
Mary Ann b.1821 -
Catherine b.1884 -
Albert R. b.1901 - , , WA
Richard M. b.1925 - Tacoma, , WA
Jennifer Lynn b.1960 - , , NY
John David b.1953 - Onelia, , NY
John Terry b.1929 - Mt. Morris, , MI
Patrice Eugenia b.1958 - Rome, , NY
Lewis b.1844 -
Peter b.1833 -
Abbie Baxter
Clarence Eugene b.1873 -
Clinton Eugene b.1899 -
Edna May b.1903 -
George Edgar A Twin b.1863 -
George Herbert b.1901 -
Howard Edgar Jr.
Howard Edgar
James A Twin b.1863 -
James Remsen b.1895 -
James Remsen Jr. b.1930 -
Laura Nesbit b.1922 -
Mabel Estelle b.1898 -
Peter Fredericks
Nathaniel b.1799 - of Rochester, , NY
Thomas b.1798 - of Rochester, , NY
[Unknown] b.1823 -
Elizabeth b.1733 -
Alice June b.1886 - , Clark, SD
Arthur Elmer b.1919 - , Spink, SD
Arthur William b.1897 - Ledgerwood, Sargent, ND
Brian Reid
Charles
Charles Edward b.1891 - , Clark, SD
Clifford
Dayna Anne
Delores
Donaled
Edgar Fred
Edward
Elsie May b.1901 - Hamlin, Sargent, ND
Ernest William
George
George Henry b.1858 - , McHenry, IL
Gloria
Hannah Marie
Heidi Cher
James D. b.1929 - Lacrosse, LAcrosse, WI
Jess James b.1906 - Genoa, Vernon, WI
Jessica
John Warren b.1888 - , Clark, SD
Kevin Lee
Laura
Mary Esther b.1882 - , Vernon, WI
Robert
Robert George b.1894 - Ledgerwood, Sargent, ND
Vernon
Vernon Victor b.1903 - Cayuga, , ND
William
Frances Matilda b.1798 - , , NY
Hillegonte b.1745 - Nine Partners, Dutchess, NY
Margaret Stafford b.1881 - Leadville, , CO
Grace b.1874 - , , NY
Hester L. b.1830 - New York City, Queens, NY
Minnie Isabelle b.1868 - Howell, Livingston, MI
Douglas Garald
Elizabeth Traynham
H. Dewey b.1899 -
Mary Evelyn
Fletcher M. b.1868 -
Anthony
Benjamin
Brian
Christopher
Cynthia
Daniel
David
Debra
Donald
Eric Lawrence
Evan
Frank
Gregory
James b.1938 -
Jeremy
Jon
Judy
Justin
Karl
Karla
Laura
Lawrence b.1929 -
Lawrence b.1958 -
Leonard
Linda
Lynn
Margaret
Margaret Mary
Mark
Mary Ellen
Mary Ellen
Maureen
Michael
Michael
Michelle
Mildred
Nancy
Robert
Ryan
Sharon
Sue Ellen
Suzanne
Thomas
Thomas
Vicki
William
Janice Marie
Searles A. b.1907 -
Aaron Alonzo b.1909 - Falmouth, Butterfield Twp., Missaukee, MI
Aaron Dee
Alice
Allen
Amy
Andy
Andy
Ann
Annalee Elsie b.1939 - Butterfield Twp., Missaukee, MI
April
Becky
Benjamin
Bernice
Bill
Carl
Carol
Carrie Bernice b.1919 - Butterfield, Missaukee, MI
Charles David
Charlotte
Connie
Dawn
Dick
Don
Duane
Duane
Ed
Elizabeth
Elizabeth (Betsee)
Elsie Pauline b.1907 -
Erica
Everett D. (Popeye)
Francis P. b.1911 - Butterfield Twp., Missaukee, MI
Gale
Gary
Gary
Gary Lee
Glenda
Harold
Harold "Buck"
Helen Louise
James W.
Jamie
Jeff
Jim
Joy
Joyce E. b.1941 - St. Johns, Clinton, MI
Judy
Kaitlin Joy
Kevin Charles
Leeann
Linda
Lisa
Lyle
Margie
Mary
Mary Jane (Toots)
Melody
Michael
Michelle
Michelle
Mike
Mike
Misty
Nellie May b.1913 - Butterfield Twp., Missaukee, MI
Nicholas
Nichole
Nichole
Norma Eloise b.1917 -
Pat
Patricia
Penny
Pete
Pete
Peter Allen
Peter Ernest
Peter J. b.1882 - , , Netherlands
Rebecca Lynn
Rhoda Ann b.1930 - Butterfield Twp., Missaukee, MI
Rob
Robert (Bobby Jim)
Rose Marie (Peewee)
Russell Benjamin b.1915 -
Russell Benjamin Jr. b.1951 - , , MI
Sandra Lou
Sara
Scott
Scott
Shawn
Shawn
Sherry
Stephenie
Susan
Teresa Ruth
Terry
Terry
Tim
Timmy
Tom
Tom
Tricia
Trina
Ty
Vera Glenadine (Glennie)
Vernon Laurel "Boober" b.1945 -
William Alonzo b.1936 - Butterfield Twp., Missaukee, MI
Willie
Zael Nicholas (Buck)
Florence J. b.1911 - of Mt. Vernon, Skagit, WA
Floyd James
Lula M. b.1892 - Skagit, Skagit, WA
Minnie Lois b.1890 - Mt. Vernon, Skagit, WA
William F. b.1858 - of Hope Twp., Barry, MI
William H. b.1894 - Mt. Vernon, , WA
Prudence b.1821 - Pittstown, Rensselaer, NY
H. b.1858 -
Cornelius b.1856 -
Ida May b.1857 - , , NY
Hannah b.1780 - Canterbury, Orange, NY
Dessha Ann b.1814 - , , OH
Albert b.1795 -
Elizabeth b.1819 -
Sarah b.1826 - , , NY
Silent Wilds b.1839 -
George Washington b.1876 -
John Alfred b.1840 - , , MS
Mary Aleen b.1887 - , Platte, MO
Sarah Anna b.1890 - , Platte, MO
[Unknown] b.1888 -
Alice Jean
Della Marie
Marinus b.1866 -
Thelma Jean b.1899 -
Anna Marie
Carol Ann
Carroll Weymouth Sr. b.1914 -
Carroll Weymouth
Gorden Albert
Margaret Rose
Rhoda A.
Richard Leslie
Sandara Lee
Timothy Scott
William Carroll Jr.
Sarah Ann r.1810 - , , RI
Sarah Ann (R) r.1810 - , , RI
Velda Margerite b.1923 - Cadillac, Wexford, MI
Betsey b.1823 - , , NY
Daniel b.1825 - , , NY
Elijah b.1828 - , , NY
Ethel b.1888 -
Lewis b.1831 - , , NY
Ruth Lorraine
Thomas b.1820 - , , NY
William b.1795 -
William b.1818 - , , NY
Gerard Mark b.1952 - Novato, CA
James Columbus
Delores b.1927 - Omaha, Douglas, NE
Alma b.1829 - , , VT
Clarence G. b.1848 - Russia, Herkimer, NY
Crystal Leigh
Dale Robert
David Jason
Dora Adelaide b.1845 - Russia, Herkimer, NY
Huldah b.1746 -
Josephine b.1841 - Russia, Herkimer, NY
Mearl F. b.1882 - Smithfield, , ME
Milton G. b.1813 - Russia, Herkimer, NY
Olivia I. b.1840 - Norway, Herkimer, NY
Teresa D.
[Unknown]
Cecil Nancy
Charles John b.1884 -
Doris
Elizabeth b.1892 -
Ernest Willet b.1878 -
Ernest Willet
Gertrude Ella b.1880 -
Hugh Mason
June Evelyn
Leslie Virginia
Willet Hart b.1854 -
Willet Hart Jr. b.1899 -
William C. b.1803 - , , CT
Stella or Sally b.1890 -
Ann Marie
Benjamin b.1775 - , , RI
George b.1796 -
Joseph b.1849 -
Joseph b.1852 -
Margaret b.1782 - of, , RI
Russell
Alden R. b.1851 -
Anna Palmer b.1880 -
Benjamin Wilber b.1818 - East Greenwich, Kent, RI
Corinva Palmer b.1885 -
Debbie
Eliza b.1820 - New Lisbon, Oswego, NY
Elizabeth b.1780 - , Washington, RI
Emma Jane b.1852 -
F. W. b.1826 -
Gary
Holden B. b.1791 - of, Orange, RI
J. D. b.1865 -
Jensie A. b.1890 -
Jesse Junior
Jessica Nichole
John S. b.1898 -
Lucette b.1793 - East Greenwich, Greenwich, RI
Mary Carpenter b.1812 - Warwick, Orange, RI
Pardon b.1782 - , Washington, RI
Paul L.
Pleas F. b.1893 -
Roy Carpenter b.1883 -
Susie A. b.1886 -
William Cromwell b.1824 - New Lisbon, Oswego, NY